Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75017 Paris 365 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $686,907 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Just 50 meters from Boulevard Pereire, these stunning offices are exclusively for professionals and are located on the ground floor of a high-standard, historic building. The space includes an entrance/waiting room, 2 offices, and restrooms. It has been completely renovated with high-quality work and great taste. The property is very bright, highly functional, and also includes a basement. For direct contact, reach out to rez-de-chaussee.com Antoine at 06 69 50 21 22. (2.77% commission including tax payable by the buyer.)
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 365 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $686,907 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,881.94 CAD | Agency Fee | 2.77% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 365 SF |
| Price | $686,907 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,881.94 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.77% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 9 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 9 |
| Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Controlled Access
- Courtyard
- Key Fob Entry
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.