Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75011 Paris 592 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $893,866 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Freehold walls for sale of a restaurant with compliant extraction system, featuring 47.37 m² on the ground floor + 7.60 m² of basement space, free of any occupancy, located just steps from Boulevard de Charonne in a bustling commercial and residential neighborhood.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 592 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $893,866 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,509.91 CAD | Agency Fee | $37,244 CAD |
| Unit Size | 592 SF |
| Price | $893,866 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,509.91 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $37,244 CAD |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1900 - 1909 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Year Built | 1900 - 1909 |
| Tenancy | Single |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75011 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.