Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75020 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $773,073 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
L'Enseigne Parisienne vous propose à la vente des murs de boutique libre situés à proximité immédiate du métro Severine. Le local se compose d'une surface totale de 107 m2, dont 37m2 au rez-de-chaussée, 39m1 en entresol et 31m2 en sous-sol. Belle façade de 8 mètres linéaires. Toutes activités autorisées sauf extraction.
Property Facts
| Price | $773,073 CAD | Total Building Size | 1,152 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,151 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $773,073 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,151 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,152 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,151 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $773,073 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $671.65 CAD | Agency Fee | $38,654 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,151 SF |
| Price | $773,073 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $671.65 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $38,654 CAD |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75020 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.