Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 797 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $92.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $73,893 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,158 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Dans un immeuble emblématique à Madeleine, Actifs Immobilier vous propose une surface de bureaux d'environ 74m² donnant sur cour. La surface est composée de 4 jolis bureaux en enfilade. Régime fiscal : C.R.L . Prestations : - Climatisation réversible - Chauffage collectif - Grandes baies vitrées - Nombreux placards - Gardien 7j/7 - 3 ascenseurs - 3 portes palières . A visiter sans tarder ! . CONTACTEZ ERICK CHEMOUNY AU O6. 07. 49. 60. 63 PAS DE TAXE BUREAU REGIME FISCAL : C.R.L

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 797 SF 3/6/9 $92.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $73,893 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,158 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

5th Floor

Size
797 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$92.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $73,893 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,158 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size 797 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $92.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In an iconic building in Madeleine, Actifs Immobilier offers you an office space of approximately 74m² overlooking the courtyard. The space consists of 4 charming offices in a row. Tax regime: C.R.L. Features: - Reversible air conditioning - Central heating - Large bay windows - Numerous closets - 24/7 concierge - 3 elevators - 3 landing doors Visit without delay! CONTACT EDOUARD CHEMOUNY AT 06. 48. 18. 63. 36 NO OFFICE TAX TAX REGIME: C.R.L

Year Built
1930 - 1939
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes

Energy

Learn more about this property