Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75020 Paris 5,855 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $4,493,486 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
1 Unit Available
Unit Grnd
| Unit Size | 5,855 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $4,493,486 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $767.46 CAD | Agency Fee | $161,057 CAD |
| Unit Size | 5,855 SF |
| Price | $4,493,486 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $767.46 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $161,057 CAD |
Sale Notes
Boutique d'angle de 544m2 située entre le Mo Charonne et Maraichers.
Local divisible bénéficiant d'un accès véhicule.
10 Emplacements de parkings en ssol.
Ce bien vous est présenté par le cabinet KORN IMMOBILIER COMMERCIAL.
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | B |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 13 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 13 |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75020 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.