Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75019 Paris 3,143 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $2,254,796 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,143 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,254,796 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $717.40 CAD | Office Tax | $1.35 CAD/SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 3,143 SF |
| Price | $2,254,796 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $717.40 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.35 CAD/SF/YR |
Description
Dans le 19ème arrondissement de Paris, à la location ou à la vente, des bureaux dans un immeuble ancien de bon standing datant de 1940.
Façade pierres de Paris en bon état de ravalement
Digicode
Parties communes de bon standing
Locaux livrés curés
Deux accès dont 1 sur rue
Possibilité ERP 5
Location bail commercial (3/6/9)
Loyer annuel : 93 440 € HT HC
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 4 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75019 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.