Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Central Air Conditioning
-
Rental Charges: $8.98 CAD/SF/YR $0.75 CAD/SF/MO $6,958 CAD/YR $579.80 CAD/MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
-
Rental Charges: $8.98 CAD/SF/YR $0.75 CAD/SF/MO $6,088 CAD/YR $507.33 CAD/MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Central Air Conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 775 SF | 3/6/9 | $62.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,704 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,059 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 678 SF | 3/6/9 | $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $40,586 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,382 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 775 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $62.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,704 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,059 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 678 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $40,586 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,382 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 775 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$62.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
1st Floor
| Size | 678 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Central Air Conditioning
Property Overview
Au rez-de-chaussée d'un hôtel particulier de style néo-gothique, Actifs Immobilier vous propose une surface de bureau d'environ 72 m2. Configuration : un espace ouvert séparé en 2 par une cloison amovible, une salle de réunion, cuisine, sanitaire Prestations : Fibre optique, moquette, chauffage immeuble, 2 entrées palières Contactez Jean Hochard Au rez-de-chaussée d'un très bel hôtel particulier de style néo-gothique, Actifs Immobilier vous propose une surface de bureaux, idéal Show-room, activités tertiaire
- Basement
- Balcony
Property Facts
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Thanks! Your message was sent.