Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 700 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $60.75 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.06 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $42,503 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,542 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $19.34 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $13,529 CAD/YR $1,127 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 700 SF 3/6/9 $60.75 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.06 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $42,503 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,542 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
700 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$60.75 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.06 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $42,503 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,542 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 700 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $60.75 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Quartier très dynamique : Hauteville/Paradis/Grands Boulevards. Dans un ensemble immobilier de bureaux. ACTIFS IMMOBILIER vous propose une surface de bureaux d'environ 65 m2 aménagée style Loft. Configuration : un accueil, open-space, une salle de réunion Prestations : Fibre optique, Climatisation, Hôtesse d'accueil, Parquet La surface peut-être louer avec les meubles pour 10 postes de travail L'électricité est incluse dans les charges Contactez Jean Hochard (E.I) Quartier très dynamique : Hauteville/Paradis/Grands Boulevards. Dans un ensemble immobilier de bureaux. ACTIFS IMMOBILIER vous propose une surface de bureaux d'environ 65 m2 aménagée style Loft.

Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39746878

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75010 Paris