Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 721 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $78.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.51 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $56,328 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,694 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-07-30
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $3.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $2,817 CAD/YR $234.79 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 721 SF 3/6/9 $78.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.51 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $56,328 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,694 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-07-30

3rd Floor

Size
721 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$78.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.51 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $56,328 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,694 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-07-30

3rd Floor

Size 721 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $78.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-07-30

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:

Property Overview

St Lazare - Auber Au 3 ème étage avec ascenseur, Actifs Immobilier vous propose une surface d'environ 67 M2 répartie en Accueil avec dégagement, 1 beau bureau sur rue (24m2) avec parquet, moulures et cheminée, 2 bureaux sur cour, archives, sanitaire Beau volume lumineux et disponible fin Juillet Contacter Anne Fanet (EI) ST Lazare Parquet/Moulures Lumineux Non soumis à TVA

Property Facts

Building Type
Office

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39777112

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75008 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.