Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75018 Paris 3,013 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $2,335,324 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Located in the 18th arrondissement in a residential area, on a street leading to Rue Marcadet, a ground-floor commercial space with a surface area of 280 m² (Carrez law). Private street access via a small garden. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact BOTICA.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $2,335,324 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $775.08 CAD | Agency Fee | $93,413 CAD |
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF |
| Price | $2,335,324 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $775.08 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $93,413 CAD |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 11 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 11 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
BOTICA
"75018 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.