Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,130 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $65.43 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.45 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $73,950 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,163 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.95 CAD/SF/YR $0.50 CAD/SF/MO $6,723 CAD/YR $560.23 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.72 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $4,202 CAD/YR $350.14 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,130 SF Negotiable $65.43 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.45 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $73,950 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,163 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,130 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$65.43 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.45 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $73,950 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,163 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,130 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $65.43 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Sublease space available from current tenant

About the Property

Knight Frank vous propose en exclusivité une surface de bureaux en sous-location de 105 m², intégrée au sein d'un ensemble de bureaux d'environ 210 m². Ces bureaux sont situés dans une rue calme, à proximité immédiate des stations Félix Faure (ligne 8) et Charles Michels (ligne 10). La surface, en rez-de-chaussée, se trouve au sein d'un immeuble moderne à dominante résidentielle. Cette sous-location, d'une durée comprise entre 12 et 36 mois, comprend deux grands bureaux ainsi qu'un bureau privatif. Les occupants bénéficieront également du partage d'une grande salle de réunion, d'une cuisine équipée et de deux sanitaires. Immeuble moderne Cuisine 2 grands bureaux 1 petit bureau Salle de réunion 14 capacitaire Sanitaires Conditions juridiques et financieres : Bail : de sous-location Régime fiscal : TVA Taxe bureaux : 25 €/m²/an Taxe foncière : 34 €/m²/an Indexation : Loyer indexé sur l'indice ILAT Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT.HC Honoraires : à la charge du preneur

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,130 SF
No. Units 61
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.