Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75014 Paris 538 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $612,016 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Close to the Mouton Duvernet metro station and all shops, a beautiful commercial space with two independent entrances and an attractive storefront. Offers numerous possibilities for interior layout, bright and quiet. Includes a kitchen and restrooms. In good general condition and well-lit. Property in a co-ownership: 11 main units. Additional fees of €19,000 including tax are to be paid by the buyer, making the total price €399,000 including agency fees. For direct contact, reach rez-de-chaussee.com Antoine at 06 69 50 21 22.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 538 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $612,016 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,137.58 CAD | Property Tax | $0.40 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 538 SF |
| Price | $612,016 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,137.58 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $0.40 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Floors | 4 |
| Property Subtype | Retail | Year Built | 1850 - 1859 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Retail |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1850 - 1859 |
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75014 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.