Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75015 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $1,207,926 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
HEROD IMMOBILIER vous propose des murs à la vente en plein cœur du 15ème arrondissement de Paris. Tout commerce sauf nuisances. Prix de vente net vendeur : 750 000 euros
Property Facts
| Price | $1,207,926 CAD | Total Building Size | 366 SF |
| Unit Size | 365 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $1,207,926 CAD |
| Unit Size | 365 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 366 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 365 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $1,207,926 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $3,309.39 CAD | Agency Fee | $60,396 CAD |
| Unit Size | 365 SF |
| Price | $1,207,926 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $3,309.39 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | $60,396 CAD |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75015 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.