Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,292-3,100 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $68.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.69 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,513 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,626 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.37 CAD/SF/MO $13,915 CAD/YR $1,160 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $11,596 CAD/YR $966.34 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.44 CAD/SF/YR $0.37 CAD/SF/MO $13,770 CAD/YR $1,148 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,292-3,100 SF 3/6/9 $68.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.69 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,513 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,626 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,292-3,100 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$68.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.69 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,513 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,626 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292-3,100 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $68.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Au pied du métro bastille dans le 11ème arrondissement, nous vous proposons à la locations plusieurs surfaces lumineuses et très bien agencées. Les bureaux sont rénovés par le bailleur. Les parties communes sont de standing, les surfaces sont réparties entre bureaux cloisonnées et de belles salles de réunions. - Locaux livrés entièrement rénovés - Belle hauteur sous plafond - Fibre optique dans l'immeuble - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle au 1er janvier - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Baie de Brassage - Bureaux lumineux - Câblage RJ45 - Climatisation - Fibre optique - Gardien régisseur - Individuel au gaz - Open Space - A VISITER

Property Facts

Building Type
Office

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39078264

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Passage Saint-Antoine, 75011 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X