Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Valdefuentes 4,370 SF Industrial Building Pepino, Toledo 45638 $215,812 CAD ($49.38 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- En zona industrial consolidada.
- Todos los servicios en la zona.
- Cuenta con patio.
- Buena comunicación por transporte privado.
Executive Summary
Nave industrial con una superficie total de 406 m2 y distribuido en una sola planta con un altillo para uso de oficina.
Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.
Property Facts
| Price | $215,812 CAD | Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Price Per SF | $49.38 CAD | Building Class | C |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Price | $215,812 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $49.38 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Storage Space
Utilities
- Lighting
- Water
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Valdefuentes
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.