Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Programme neuf – livraison 2027
  • Proche gare Persan–Beaumont
  • Accès direct A16

Description

Ce lot bénéficie d’un accès plain-pied adapté aux activités nécessitant une circulation fluide et des opérations logistiques facilitées. La présence d’une mezzanine permet d’envisager différents aménagements selon les besoins opérationnels. Le bâtiment profite d’un environnement fonctionnel destiné aux entreprises artisanales, industrielles ou de PME, avec une hauteur importante sous plafond et des prestations adaptées aux activités professionnelles. L’accès poids lourds, la porte sectionnelle et la voirie lourde offrent un environnement optimisé pour les livraisons et les flux réguliers. Le site propose également des stationnements permettant de recevoir véhicules légers et utilitaires dans de bonnes conditions. Le programme neuf se situe au sein d’un secteur économique dynamique de Persan, facilement accessible depuis les sorties 11 et 12 de l’A16. La gare de Persan–Beaumont, à proximité, renforce l’attractivité du site grâce aux lignes H et TER. Prix de vente : 796500 € Charges annuelles : 6 € HT / m² de copropriété Autre : Livraison prévue en 2027

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 7
  • 6,350 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit 8
  • 6,350 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit 9
  • 6,350 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 7 6,350 SF Flex $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF) -
Unit 8 6,350 SF Flex $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF) -
Unit 9 6,350 SF Flex $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF) -

Unit 7

Unit Size
6,350 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 8

Unit Size
6,350 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 9

Unit Size
6,350 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 7

Unit Size 6,350 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit 8

Unit Size 6,350 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit 9

Unit Size 6,350 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,273,400 CAD ($200.54 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,273,400 CAD
Unit Size 6,350 SF
No. Units 3
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 37853539

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-27

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95340 Persan

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.