Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Programme neuf RE2020
  • Parc d’activités moderne
  • Accès A15 / A16

Description

Ce lot, situé au sein d’un programme neuf en VEFA avec livraison prévisionnelle au T3 2026, comprend une zone d’activités en double peau bénéficiant d’une hauteur permettant l’installation d’une mezzanine, ainsi qu’une porte motorisée facilitant la manutention et les accès logistiques. Les bureaux d’accompagnement disposent d’un aménagement moderne avec chauffage électrique, finitions soignées, fibre optique et équipements prévus pour le câblage réseau. Des sanitaires sont intégrés et l’organisation intérieure peut être modulée selon les besoins. Le bâtiment bénéficie d’une architecture contemporaine, d’une isolation renforcée, d’aménagements communs modernisés et de stationnements disponibles, offrant un cadre de travail qualitatif alliant fonctionnalité et confort. Implanté au sein du Parc de l’Étang à Persan, parc d’activités de dernière génération, l’ensemble profite d’un cadre paysager soigné, au sein d’une zone économique en plein essor, avec un accès immédiat aux axes autoroutiers majeurs et à une gare connectée à la ligne H en direction de Paris. Prix de vente : 742500 €

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit E1
  • 4,843 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit E2
  • 4,843 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit E3
  • 4,843 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit E4
  • 4,843 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit E5
  • 4,843 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit E1 4,843 SF Flex $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit E2 4,843 SF Flex $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit E3 4,843 SF Flex $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit E4 4,843 SF Flex $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit E5 4,843 SF Flex $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF) -

Unit E1

Unit Size
4,843 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit E2

Unit Size
4,843 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit E3

Unit Size
4,843 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit E4

Unit Size
4,843 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit E5

Unit Size
4,843 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit E1

Unit Size 4,843 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit E2

Unit Size 4,843 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit E3

Unit Size 4,843 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit E4

Unit Size 4,843 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit E5

Unit Size 4,843 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,187,068 CAD ($245.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,187,068 CAD
Unit Size 4,843 SF
No. Units 5
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 37904743

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-01

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95340 Persan

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.