Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Phase II West Alpha Drive - Phase II West Alpha Drive Expansion 0.77 - 10.49 Acre Industrial Land Lots Offered at $252,374 - $4,215,517 CAD Per Lot in Destrehan, LA 70047

Executive Summary
Plantation Business Campus | West Alpha Drive Extension
Lots 16-22 Pre-Sale Price Discount
M-1 Zoning: Light Industrial/ Commercial.
Lots 16-22 Pre-Sale Price Discount
M-1 Zoning: Light Industrial/ Commercial.
Property Facts
| Price | $252,374 - $7,247,663 CAD | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| No. Lots | 7 | Total Lot Size | 18.32 AC |
| Price | $252,374 - $7,247,663 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 7 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 18.32 AC |
7 Lots Available
Lot 16
| Price | $252,697 CAD | Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $327,457.14 CAD |
| Price | $252,697 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $327,457.14 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
Plantation Business Campus| West Alpha Drive Extension Lots 16-22 M-1 Zoning: Light Industrial/ Commercial.
Lot 17
| Price | $252,374 CAD | Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $327,457.96 CAD |
| Price | $252,374 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $327,457.96 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
Lot 18
| Price | $309,336 CAD | Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $401,880.60 CAD |
| Price | $309,336 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $401,880.60 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
Lot 19
| Price | $308,938 CAD | Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $401,879.19 CAD |
| Price | $308,938 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $401,879.19 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.77 AC |
Lot 20
| Price | $727,094 CAD | Lot Size | 1.81 AC |
| Price Per AC | $401,880.49 CAD |
| Price | $727,094 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $401,880.49 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.81 AC |
Lot 21
| Price | $1,181,708 CAD | Lot Size | 2.94 AC |
| Price Per AC | $401,879.95 CAD |
| Price | $1,181,708 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $401,879.95 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.94 AC |
Lot 22
| Price | $4,215,517 CAD | Lot Size | 10.49 AC |
| Price Per AC | $401,880.25 CAD |
| Price | $4,215,517 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $401,880.25 CAD |
| Lot Size | 10.49 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Phase II West Alpha Drive - Phase II West Alpha Drive Expansion
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.