Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Omnium vous propose au sein d'un parc d'activité neuf, idéalement situé à Pierre Bénite proche des axes autoroutiers, plusieurs cellules d'activité disponibles à la vente. Votre contact OMNIUM : Rémy Boy de la Tour Consultant département activité / logistique 06.58.94.11.21 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Contrôle d'accès, Anti-intrusion Vidéosurveillance Prises force motrice dans l'atelier Détection incendie, RIA, extincteurs Menuiseries extérieures de type châssis à la française, menuiserie aluminium laqué à rupture thermique Porte sectionnelle à commande motorisée 3m x 4m Raccordement tarif bleu Installation de production photovoltaïque Bornes de recharge électrique Surface RDC : 1973 m²

Attachments

honoraires.pdf

11 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 904 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,365,785 CAD ($1,510.82 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Office
  • $1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Office
  • $1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,345 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,345 SF
  • Office
  • $1,365,785 CAD ($1,015.45 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,993 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,348 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,585 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,811 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 904 SF Flex $1,365,785 CAD ($1,510.82 CAD/SF) -
- 1,076 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,076 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,076 SF Office $1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF) -
- 1,076 SF Office $1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF) -
- 1,345 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,345 SF Office $1,365,785 CAD ($1,015.45 CAD/SF) -
- 3,993 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 4,348 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 4,585 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 4,811 SF Flex Upon Request -

-

Unit Size
904 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,365,785 CAD ($1,510.82 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,076 SF

Unit Size
1,076 SF

Unit Size
1,076 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,076 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,345 SF

Unit Size
1,345 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,365,785 CAD ($1,015.45 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,993 SF

Unit Size
4,348 SF

Unit Size
4,585 SF

Unit Size
4,811 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 904 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,365,785 CAD ($1,510.82 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,365,785 CAD ($1,269.32 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,345 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,345 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,365,785 CAD ($1,015.45 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,993 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,348 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,585 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,811 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class C
Floors 3
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39800606

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-17

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69310 Pierre-Bénite

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Mezzanine Bureaux 125 Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA
RDC Activités 371 Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA
RDC Bureaux 125 Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA