Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Ubicado con la fachada a la calle, exponiendo al usuario del espacio al negocio que genera el tráfico peatonal.
  • Cercanía a las carreteras N-11 y N-260 y buena comunicación al transporte público.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 4th Floor, Ste 1º
  • 603 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.05 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.09 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $7,863 CAD/YR EXCL $655.28 CAD/MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Edificio exclusivo de oficinas situado en el centro urbano de Figueres, Girona, en pleno eje financiero y comercial de la ciudad. Las oficinas exteriores, en buen estado, presentan una configuración mayoritariamente diáfana con divisorias que permiten una distribución flexible en despachos y salas de reuniones. Están equipadas con iluminación fluorescente empotrada en falso techo, pavimento de gres, ventanas practicables y baño comunitario. El edificio cuenta con una terraza interior de manzana. Excelente conexión mediante transporte público local y RENFE, con enlace directo a Barcelona. El precio no incluye gastos de comunidad ni IBI; IVA no incluido.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • 5 m2 de terraza/patio
  • 4th Floor, Ste 2º
  • 592 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.04 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $7,403 CAD/YR EXCL $616.89 CAD/MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • 4th Floor, Ste 3º
  • 657 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.04 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $8,208 CAD/YR EXCL $683.98 CAD/MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • 4th Floor, Ste 4º y 5º
  • 2,820 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.55 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.05 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $35,383 CAD/YR EXCL $2,949 CAD/MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 8 - 22 People
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • 15 m2 de terraza/patio
  • 5th Floor, Ste 1º
  • 1,292 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.56 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.13 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $17,509 CAD/YR EXCL $1,459 CAD/MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 10 People
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • 103 m2 de terraza/patio
  • 5th Floor, Ste 2º
  • 1,496 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.23 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.10 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $19,793 CAD/YR EXCL $1,649 CAD/MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 12 People
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • 83 m2 de terraza/patio
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor, Ste 1º 603 SF Negotiable $13.05 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.09 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $7,863 CAD/YR EXCL $655.28 CAD/MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 2º 592 SF Negotiable $12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.04 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $7,403 CAD/YR EXCL $616.89 CAD/MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 3º 657 SF Negotiable $12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.04 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $8,208 CAD/YR EXCL $683.98 CAD/MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 4º y 5º 2,820 SF Negotiable $12.55 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.05 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $35,383 CAD/YR EXCL $2,949 CAD/MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 1º 1,292 SF Negotiable $13.56 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.13 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $17,509 CAD/YR EXCL $1,459 CAD/MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 2º 1,496 SF Negotiable $13.23 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.10 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $19,793 CAD/YR EXCL $1,649 CAD/MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now

4th Floor, Ste 1º

Size
603 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.05 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.09 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $7,863 CAD/YR EXCL $655.28 CAD/MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 2º

Size
592 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.04 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $7,403 CAD/YR EXCL $616.89 CAD/MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 3º

Size
657 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.04 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $8,208 CAD/YR EXCL $683.98 CAD/MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 4º y 5º

Size
2,820 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.55 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.05 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $35,383 CAD/YR EXCL $2,949 CAD/MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 1º

Size
1,292 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.56 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.13 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $17,509 CAD/YR EXCL $1,459 CAD/MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 2º

Size
1,496 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.23 CAD/SF/YR EXCL $1.10 CAD/SF/MO EXCL $19,793 CAD/YR EXCL $1,649 CAD/MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 1º

Size 603 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.05 CAD/SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Centro financiero de Figueres
  • Oficinas exteriores versátiles
  • 5 m2 de terraza/patio

4th Floor, Ste 2º

Size 592 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.50 CAD/SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now