Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Cristo de las Batallas 2,400 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $195,906 CAD in Plasencia, Cáceres 10600
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona consolidada a pocos minutos del centro histórico.
- Cerca de todos los servicios.
Executive Summary
Residential building constructed in 1977. This is a housing building with 4 floors above ground and a spacious commercial or parking area on the ground floor.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Local comercial situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en la calle Cristo de las Batallas.
El local tiene una superficie de 223 m2.
El local tiene una superficie de 223 m2.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie de 223 m2.
Está situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en la calle Cristo de las Batallas. El inmueble se encuentra ubicado en una zona residencial consolidada, cerca de todos los servicios y a pocos minutos del centro histórico de la localidad de Plasencia (Cáceres).
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,400 SF | Retail | $195,906 CAD ($81.63 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,400 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $195,906 CAD ($81.63 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,400 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $195,906 CAD ($81.63 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Local comercial situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en la calle Cristo de las Batallas.<br> <br> El local tiene una superficie de 223 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local comercial con una superficie de 223 m2. <br> <br> Está situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial, en la calle Cristo de las Batallas. El inmueble se encuentra ubicado en una zona residencial consolidada, cerca de todos los servicios y a pocos minutos del centro histórico de la localidad de Plasencia (Cáceres).</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 4 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 6 | - | 1,399 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Cristo de las Batallas
Already a member? Log In