Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $9,143 CAD/YR HT-HC $761.94 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $732.96 CAD/YR $61.08 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $686.25 CAD/YR $57.19 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 484 SF 3/6/9 $18.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $9,143 CAD/YR HT-HC $761.94 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $9,143 CAD/YR HT-HC $761.94 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.88 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Situé au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble exclusivement dédié aux bureaux, ce plateau de bureaux d'environ 45 m² se compose de deux bureaux, d'une salle d'archives et de sanitaires. Les occupants bénéficient également de l'accès aux espaces communs de l'immeuble, incluant une salle de restauration collective située au R+1 ainsi qu'une salle de réunion, offrant un cadre de travail fonctionnel et convivial. Un bien idéal pour une activité tertiaire, recherchant un environnement professionnel structuré et des services partagés. DPE En cours - Type de bail : 3/6/9 ans ou dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILC / ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 2 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels - Chauffage électrique Parking commun avec les autres occupants de l'immeuble.

  • Signage
  • Smoke Detector

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38900706

  • Date on Market: 2025-12-25

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56270 Ploemeur

EtageTypeSurface
RDCBUREAUX45
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!