Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

RUE AUGUSTE BLANCHE - LOCAL POLYVALENT IDÉAL STUDIO / STOCKAGE Situé rue Auguste Blanche, ce local commercial de 145,50 m² offre de nombreuses possibilités d'aménagement. Il convient parfaitement pour un studio d'enregistrement, un studio photo, ou encore un espace de stockage. Le bien se compose d'un vaste open space de 108 m², d'un bureau indépendant, d'une réserve technique, d'un vestiaire, de sanitaires. Une cave en sous-sol complète ce bien. Informations financières : Prix net vendeur : 380 000 euros. Honoraires d'agence (à la charge de l'acquéreur) : 15 000 euros TTC (3,95 %). Prix de vente HAI : 395 000 euros Charges annuelles : 3 200 euros. Copropriété : 10 lots. Un bien rare offrant de beaux volumes et une grande modularité, idéal pour les professionnels à la recherche d'un espace fonctionnel. Contact : REZ-DE-CHAUSSEE.COM au 06 79 80 52 89. Responsabilité éditoriale: Michel VALENTINO (EI), agent commercial de REZ-DE-CHAUSSEE.COM immatriculé au RSAC de PARIS sous le numéro 851 452 516. Copropriété de 10 lots - dont 6 lots habitation. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www. georisques. gouv. fr

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,560 SF
Price $612,145 CAD
Price Per SF $392.40 CAD
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $0.07 CAD/SF/YR
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Property Subtype Retail
Building Class C
Floors 4
Year Built 2010 - 2019

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Carrefour Express
  • Listing ID: 40357236

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-01

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92800 Puteaux

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.