Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Roosevelt Rd
West Chicago, IL 60185
DuPage Business Center · Land For Sale
·
571.00 AC

Executive Summary
+/- 640 Acres
Divisible to 5 acres
Zoned for: Manufacturing, Distribution, Light Industrial, Office, R&D, Data Centers, Medical Facilities, Retail & Commercial
Low DuPage County taxes and operating costs
Strong DuPage County labor demographics
Divisible to 5 acres
Low DuPage County taxes and operating costs
Strong DuPage County labor demographics
Property Facts
10 Lots Available
Lot
| Price | $108,044,655 CAD | Lot Size | 450.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $108,044,655 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 450.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $2,588,839 CAD | Lot Size | 28.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $92,458.52 CAD |
| Price | $2,588,839 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $92,458.52 CAD |
| Lot Size | 28.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $5,282,183 CAD | Lot Size | 22.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $5,282,183 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 22.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $5,522,282 CAD | Lot Size | 23.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $5,522,282 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 23.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $1,920,794 CAD | Lot Size | 8.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $1,920,794 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 8.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $1,440,595 CAD | Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $1,440,595 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $3,121,290 CAD | Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $3,121,290 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $1,200,496 CAD | Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $1,200,496 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $1,440,595 CAD | Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $1,440,595 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $2,400,992 CAD | Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Price | $2,400,992 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,099.23 CAD |
| Lot Size | 10.00 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $25,359 CAD | Total Assessment | $25,359 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$25,359 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$25,359 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map