Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Route 66 PADS 0.59 - 2.81 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $633,078 - $3,015,168 CAD Per Lot in Yukon, OK 73099

Executive Summary
Route 66 Landing is a 90 acre upscale development located on the north east corner of Route 66 (aka NW 39th Expressway) and the Kilpatrick Turnpike. The development features a mix of office, retail, medical and restaurant uses. Route 66 Landing currently has pads available for purchase. Traffic count along U.S. Highway 66 exhibits up to 23,000 vehicles per day, while the Kilpatrick Turnpike displays over 40,000 vehicles daily.
Property Facts
6 Lots Available
Lot 5
| Price | $1,384,187 CAD | Lot Size | 1.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.26 CAD |
| Price | $1,384,187 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.26 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.29 AC |
Lots can be split up as needed - $18.00 / SF.
Lot 4
| Price | $1,577,330 CAD | Lot Size | 1.47 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.85 CAD |
| Price | $1,577,330 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.85 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.47 AC |
Lots can be split up as needed - $18.00 / SF
Lot 3
| Price | $633,078 CAD | Lot Size | 0.59 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.01 CAD |
| Price | $633,078 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.01 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.59 AC |
Lots can be split up as needed - $18.00 / SF
Lot 8
| Price | $3,015,168 CAD | Lot Size | 2.81 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.57 CAD |
| Price | $3,015,168 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,073,013.57 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.81 AC |
Lots can be split up as needed - $18.00 / SF
Lot 7
| Price | $1,745,436 CAD | Lot Size | 2.44 AC |
| Price Per AC | $715,342.43 CAD |
| Price | $1,745,436 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $715,342.43 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.44 AC |
Lots can be split up as needed - $12.00 / SF
Lot 6D
| Price | $1,144,548 CAD | Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $715,342.32 CAD |
| Price | $1,144,548 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $715,342.32 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
Lots can be split up as needed - $12.00 / SF
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Route 66 PADS
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.