Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • LOCATION PURE
  • LONG LINEAIRE DE FACADE
  • ACCES PMR AUX NORMES

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 1,130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $79.52 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.63 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,870 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,489 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-10-01

CAMBRONNE - LECOURBE - LOCATION PURE Environnement : - Equipement, Mobilier, Distribution Alimentaire, Services - Métro Cambronne - Rue Lecourbe - Dominante résidentielle Prestations : - Belle façade - Rideau métallique - Accès PMR aux normes - Cloisonnement amovible - Etat d'usage - Parking intérieur Configuration : - 1 entrée / accueil - 3 grands espaces sur rue / partie avant - 1 grand espace arrière cloisonnable - 1 kitchenette - 1 WC - 1 baie de brassage informatique

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • LOCATION PURE
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $2,899 CAD/YR $241.55 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.89 CAD/SF/YR $0.49 CAD/SF/MO $6,661 CAD/YR $555.11 CAD/MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Display Window
  • LONG LINEAIRE DE VITRINE
  • ACCES PMR AUX NORMES
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 1,130 SF 3/6/9 $79.52 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.63 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,870 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,489 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail Full Build-Out 2026-10-01

Ground, Ste 1

Size
1,130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$79.52 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.63 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,870 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,489 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-10-01

Ground, Ste 1

Size 1,130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $79.52 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-10-01

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Display Window
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • LONG LINEAIRE DE VITRINE
  • LOCATION PURE
  • ACCES PMR AUX NORMES

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,130 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size > 50,000 SF
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

CAMBRONNE - LECOURBE - PURE LEASE Environment: - Equipment, Furniture, Food Distribution, Services - Cambronne Metro - Rue Lecourbe - Predominantly residential area Features: - Attractive storefront - Metal security shutter - ADA-compliant access - Modular partitions - In usable condition - Indoor parking Layout: - 1 entrance/reception area - 3 large street-facing spaces/front section - 1 large rear space with partitioning options - 1 kitchenette - 1 restroom - 1 IT patch panel