Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 570 SF
Price $966,341 CAD
Price Per SF $1,695.34 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $57,980 CAD
Description

Rue d’Hauteville – Paris 10e
Bureaux rénovés – 1er étage avec ascenseur**

Dans une ancienne Manufacture de caractère, découvrez une surface de bureaux entièrement rénovée, située au 1er étage avec ascenseur. Espaces lumineux, volumes généreux et prestations modernes.

Configuration:
Entrée
2 bureaux indépendants

Grandes fenêtres, excellente luminosité

Possibilité d’aménagement en salle de réunion ou postes de travail

Atouts
Immeuble de caractère
Adresse recherchée – Paris 10e
Environnement dynamique et très bien desservi
Espaces fonctionnels et immédiatement exploitables

Demandez Olivier BENICHOU O622654367

plans
Copilot_20260319_153956
Copilot_20260319_154300
Copilot_20260319_154438
Copilot_20260319_161314
View Photo plans
View Photo Copilot_20260319_153956
View Photo Copilot_20260319_154300
View Photo Copilot_20260319_154438
View Photo Copilot_20260319_161314

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Building Class B
Floors 7
Year Built 1980 - 1989
Tenancy Single

Amenities

  • Courtyard
  • Reception
  • Balcony

Energy