Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 377 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $60.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.04 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,787 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,899 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $1,241 CAD/YR $103.44 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 377 SF 3/6/9 $60.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.04 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,787 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,899 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
377 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$60.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.04 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,787 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,899 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 377 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $60.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Entre la Porte Saint-Martin et la Mairie du 10ème, au 1er étage sur cour d'un immeuble ancien, à louer une surface de bureaux de 35m²     CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Un grand open space Kitchenette 4 fenêtres sur cour Toilette privative Locaux sur cour CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  3-6-9 ans ou Professionnel 6 ans Loyer mensuel : 1250 € CC, foncier compris, hors TVA Disponibilité : Immédiatement Chauffage électrique;Cuisine

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
377 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156564

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Du Faubourg Saint-Martin, 75010 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 35 Bureaux 403.89 22 31/10/2025
TOTAL 35 Bureaux 404 22 31/10/2025
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X