Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $56,692 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,724 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.95 CAD/SF/YR $0.16 CAD/SF/MO $1,675 CAD/YR $139.58 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $2,796 CAD/YR $233.00 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 861 SF 3/6/9 $65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $56,692 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,724 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $56,692 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,724 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:

About the Property

ARCHIVES - TEMPLE, Surfaces de Bureaux à Louer Environnement dynamique et commerçant Proximité immédiate Arts & Métiers - rue de Bretagne Accès sécurisé Pas d'ascenseur (projet de création en cours) Espaces lumineux Locaux au calme Cage d'escalier rénovée Configuration 4ème étage (locaux en état d'usage) : - une entrée avec cuisine ouverte - 1 open space - 1 bureau fermé - 1 salle de bains - 1 WC ARCHIVES - TEMPLE, Surfaces de Bureaux à Louer Environnement dynamique et commerçant Proximité immédiate Arts & Métiers - rue de Bretagne Accès sécurisé Pas d'ascenseur (projet de création en cours) Espaces lumineux Locaux au calme Cage d'escalier rénovée Configuration 4ème étage (locaux en état d'usage) : - une entrée avec cuisine ouverte - 1 open space - 1 bureau fermé - 1 salle de bains - 1 WC

Property Facts

Total Space Available 861 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1870 - 1879

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39317385

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Du Temple, 75003 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!