Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

INVEST CONSEIL vous propose en VEFA des locaux d'activités de 458 m² à 1 866 m² situés dans la nouvelle zone d'activités du VAL D'EZANVILLE. Les + : - Locaux neufs - Visibles depuis la N1 - Offre flexible et polyvalente - Locaux de taille variable à partir de 200 m² - Situation au coeur de Plaine Vallée avec création d'une bretelle d'accès - Nombreux services et commerces à venir - Accès semi-remorques - Garantie décennale - Frais de notaires réduits - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 3T/m² - Eclairage LED - Espaces verts - Faux plafond - Goulotte technique - Hauteur sous plafond : 7,5 m à 4 m - Portail sur horloge - Porte sectionnelle : 4,5 m x 4 m - Quai : niveleur de 2,80 m x 3 m - Revêtement sol en moquette - Revêtement sol quartzé - Sanitaires PMR - Site clos et sécurisé - Tarif jaune - Lots B11 à B13 : - Hauteur libre de 7,50 m à 4 m - Porte sectionnelle de 3,50 m x 3 m - Quai niveleur de 2,80 m x 3 m - Contre bardage intérieur blanc - Eclairage industriel de 250 lux moyen - Système d'interphone et commande du portail actionnable par téléphone GSM depuis chaque lot - Mezzanine : - Desservie par escalier métallique - Plancher béton dimensionné pour 250 kg/m² de surcharge utile et 100 kg/m² de charge constante

12 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,929 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,354,616 CAD ($274.83 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,059 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,390,108 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,651 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,552,781 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,619 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,818,972 CAD ($274.81 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 8,040 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,173,557 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 8,804 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,380,147 CAD ($270.35 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 8,869 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,397,605 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 11,043 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 17,685 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 18,546 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 19,504 SF
  • Flex
  • $5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 20,085 SF
  • Flex
  • $5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,929 SF Flex $1,354,616 CAD ($274.83 CAD/SF) -
- 5,059 SF Flex $1,390,108 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF) -
- 5,651 SF Flex $1,552,781 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF) -
- 6,619 SF Flex $1,818,972 CAD ($274.81 CAD/SF) -
- 8,040 SF Flex $2,173,557 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF) -
- 8,804 SF Flex $2,380,147 CAD ($270.35 CAD/SF) -
- 8,869 SF Flex $2,397,605 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF) -
- 11,043 SF Flex $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF) -
- 17,685 SF Flex $4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF) -
- 18,546 SF Flex $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF) -
- 19,504 SF Flex $5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF) -
- 20,085 SF Flex $5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,929 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,354,616 CAD ($274.83 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,059 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,390,108 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,651 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,552,781 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,619 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,818,972 CAD ($274.81 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
8,040 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,173,557 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
8,804 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,380,147 CAD ($270.35 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
8,869 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,397,605 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
11,043 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
17,685 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
18,546 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
19,504 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
20,085 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,929 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,354,616 CAD ($274.83 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,059 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,390,108 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,651 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,552,781 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,619 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,818,972 CAD ($274.81 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 8,040 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,173,557 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 8,804 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,380,147 CAD ($270.35 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 8,869 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,397,605 CAD ($270.34 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 11,043 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 17,685 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 18,546 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 19,504 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 20,085 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,281,394 CAD
Unit Size 4,929 - 20,085 SF
No. Units 12
Total Building Size 134,840 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 37131454

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Du Val D'Ezanville, 95460 Ézanville

Batiment - LotRDCR+1Surface totale (en m2)ParkingPrix de vente net vendeur HTPrix de vente au m2 HTDisponibilité
Bat A - Lot A21 3223211 643 m²oui3 039 550 €1 850 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B11618129747 m²81 359 540 €1 820 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B12694130824 m²81 499 680 €1 820 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B13688130818 m²81 488 760 €1 820 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B2135999458 m²7847 300 €1 850 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B2238189470 m²7869 500 €1 850 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B2343689525 m²7971 250 €1 850 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment B - lot B2452095615 m²71 137 750 €1 850 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment C1 5023101 812 m²oui3 225 360 €1 780 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment D1 5443221 866 m²oui3 265 500 €1 750 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment F11 5102131 723 m²oui3 015 250 €1 750 €1er trimestre 2027
Bâtiment F29001261 026 m²oui1 795 500 €1 750 €1er trimestre 2027
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.