Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.08 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $59,172 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,931 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Dans un immeuble Tertiaire, Groupe VLB vous propose à la Location des locaux lumineux et fonctionnels d'une surface de 220 m². Uniquement pour des sociétés de fabrication, production, conception A visiter rapidement. État de l'immeuble : Bon état. Places de parking disponibles en sous-sol; Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-01-22. Bail : Commercial 3 6 9. Honoraires / Location: À la charge du preneur. Commentaires: GAPD de 3 MOIS DE LOYER TTC OBLIGATOIRE. Immeuble d'activité. Montes charges. Quai de déchargement. Gardiennage. Accès sécurisé. État des locaux : Bon état. Locaux lumineux et fonctionnels. Hauteur sous plafond. Open space. Sanitaire privatifs.

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.42 CAD/SF/YR $0.70 CAD/SF/MO $19,934 CAD/YR $1,661 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $24.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.08 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $59,172 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,931 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.08 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $59,172 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,931 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Building Size
2,368 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39189754

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-30

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Georges Auric, 75019 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
2Bureaux 220 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.