Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 210
  • 1,098 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,420 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,368 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $12.57 CAD/SF/YR $1.05 CAD/SF/MO $13,799 CAD/YR $1,150 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 210 1,098 SF 3/6/9 $25.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,420 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,368 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 210

Size
1,098 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,420 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,368 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 210

Size 1,098 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble Tertiaire, Groupe Babylone vous propose à la Location des locaux lumineux et fonctionnels d'une surface de 140m². Uniquement pour des sociétés de fabrication, production, conception ... A visiter rapidement. Grand Open Space . Bureaux cloisonnés . Surface fonctionnelle . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Sanitaire privatif . Ascenseur et Monte Charge . Gardien . Parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,098 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39501947

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Georges Auric, 75019 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 210 Bureaux 102 173 HT/HC/m²/an 84 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel terme à échoir 210
Total 102 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X