Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 1,442 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $0.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $336.61 CAD/YR HT-HC $28.05 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $96.63 CAD/YR $8.05 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.59 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $5,180 CAD/YR $431.63 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $3,945 CAD/YR $328.74 CAD/MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,616 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $0.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $562.09 CAD/YR HT-HC $46.84 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.59 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $9,393 CAD/YR $782.74 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $7,154 CAD/YR $596.15 CAD/MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,284 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $0.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $547.59 CAD/YR HT-HC $45.63 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.59 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $15,384 CAD/YR $1,282 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $11,717 CAD/YR $976.42 CAD/MO
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,788 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $0.20 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $560.48 CAD/YR HT-HC $46.71 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.59 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $10,011 CAD/YR $834.27 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $7,625 CAD/YR $635.41 CAD/MO
  • 7th Floor
  • 4,144 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $0.12 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $483.17 CAD/YR HT-HC $40.26 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.59 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $14,882 CAD/YR $1,240 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $11,334 CAD/YR $944.52 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,442 SF 3/6/9 $0.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $336.61 CAD/YR HT-HC $28.05 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 2,616 SF 3/6/9 $0.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $562.09 CAD/YR HT-HC $46.84 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 4,284 SF 3/6/9 $0.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $547.59 CAD/YR HT-HC $45.63 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 2,788 SF 3/6/9 $0.20 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $560.48 CAD/YR HT-HC $46.71 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 4,144 SF 3/6/9 $0.12 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $483.17 CAD/YR HT-HC $40.26 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,442 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$0.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $336.61 CAD/YR HT-HC $28.05 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,616 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$0.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $562.09 CAD/YR HT-HC $46.84 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,284 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$0.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $547.59 CAD/YR HT-HC $45.63 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
2,788 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$0.20 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $560.48 CAD/YR HT-HC $46.71 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
4,144 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$0.12 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $483.17 CAD/YR HT-HC $40.26 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,442 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $0.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $96.63 CAD/YR $8.05 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

3rd Floor

Size 2,616 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $0.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

3rd Floor

Size 4,284 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $0.13 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

4th Floor

Size 2,788 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $0.20 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

7th Floor

Size 4,144 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $0.12 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $85.36 CAD/YR $7.11 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Emplacement recherchés, place du colonel Fabien. Ariane vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de de bureaux dans un immeuble tertiaire avec accueil. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILC - Dépôt de garantie : 1 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Immeuble tertiaire - Ascenseurs - 3 sanitaires - Mix open space et bureaux cloisonnés - Lumineux - Acceuil - Parking en supplément 4 places de parking : +4 800.00 euros HT HC/an

Property Facts

Building Type
Office

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39248791

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Louis Blanc, 75010 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X