Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,498 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $122.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $429,216 CAD/YR HT-HC $35,768 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.47 CAD/SF/YR $0.87 CAD/SF/MO $36,640 CAD/YR $3,053 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,498 SF 3/6/9 $122.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $429,216 CAD/YR HT-HC $35,768 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,498 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$122.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $429,216 CAD/YR HT-HC $35,768 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,498 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $122.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

En plein coeur du marais, dans une copropriété de haut standing, Groupe VLB vous propose à la location une magnifique surface de bureaux lumineuse et atypique disposant d'une très belle hauteur sous plafond. Idéal pour une galerie d'art, un showroom.. Produit rare sur le secteur. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour plus de renseignements. Construction : État de l'immeuble : Bon état Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-01-14 Disponibilité : Nous consulter Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: À la charge du preneur État des locaux : Excellent état Accès sécurisé Gardiennage Fibre optique Lieu d'exception Très belle hauteur sous plafond Surface lumineuse Caractère atypique et industriel Open space Espace extérieur privatif

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,498 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39162899

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-21

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Pastourelle, 75003 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
RDC Bureaux 325 m²Nous consulter
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.