Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,453 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $65,285 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,440 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.69 CAD/SF/YR $0.47 CAD/SF/MO $8,269 CAD/YR $689.12 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.47 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $3,590 CAD/YR $299.19 CAD/MO
  • Ground
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $87,047 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,254 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.69 CAD/SF/YR $0.47 CAD/SF/MO $11,026 CAD/YR $918.83 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.47 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $4,787 CAD/YR $398.93 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,453 SF 3/6/9 $44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $65,285 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,440 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $87,047 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,254 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,453 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $65,285 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,440 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $87,047 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,254 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,453 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Ground

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $44.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

A proximité de Jourdain, à louer, une surface de bureaux de 315m² située au RDC et rez de Jardin. CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Au Rez-de-chaussée : 135m² Open Space 4 bureaux (cloisons amovibles) 1 sanitaires  1 cuisine aménagée En rez-de-jardin : 180m²  Open space  2 bureaux (cloisons amovibles) 1 bureau de petite taille 2 sanitaires  1 cuisine aménagée 1 terrasse Locaux lumineux - accès indépendant - Chauffage collectif - Câblage informatique - Fibre  CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  3-6-9 ans Loyer mensuel : 7 875 € HT/HC Disponibilité : Immédiat Climatisation réversible;Accès indépendant;Bureaux cloisonnés;;Chauffage collectif;Cloisons amovibles;Cuisine;Open space;Sanitaires;Terrasse privative

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,391 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40226114

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-21

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Pixérécourt, 75020 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 135 Bureaux 300.00 38 01/04/2026
Rez de Jardin 180 Bureaux 300.00 38 01/04/2026
TOTAL 315 Bureaux 300 38 24/04/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!