Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Calme
  • Tertiaire
  • Centralité

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $64.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,553 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,463 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

RUE DU FBG SAINT-DENIS, entre les Grands Boulevards et les Gares du Nord et de l'Est - Accès sécurisé, gardien - Ascenseur Prestations : - Parquet, cheminées - Câblage informatique et fibre optique - Double vitrage - Chauffage individuel gaz Configuration - 1 entrée - 3 bureaux sur rue - 1 bureau sur cour - 1 kitchenette - 1 WC POSSIBILITÉ DE RÉCUPÉRER LE MOBILIER

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $966.31 CAD/YR $80.53 CAD/MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Private Office
  • 10 Workstations
  • Centralité, calme
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $2,126 CAD/YR $177.17 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $2,523 CAD/YR $210.26 CAD/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 12 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2” - 8’6”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 646 SF 3/6/9 $64.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,553 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,463 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

3rd Floor

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$64.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,553 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,463 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $64.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 6 - 12 People
  • 1 Private Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • 10 Workstations
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2” - 8’6”
  • Centralité, calme

About the Property

Property Facts

Total Space Available 646 SF
No. Units 18
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1780 - 1789

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40336662

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Saint-Sauveur, 75002 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X