Share This Listing

Message

968 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,315 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $71.82 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $238,107 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,842 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.12 CAD/SF/MO $44,645 CAD/YR $3,720 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $8.68 CAD/SF/YR $0.72 CAD/SF/MO $28,771 CAD/YR $2,398 CAD/MO
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $73.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,500 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,625 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $14.36 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $41,437 CAD/YR $3,453 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $8.68 CAD/SF/YR $0.72 CAD/SF/MO $25,035 CAD/YR $2,086 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 3,315 SF 3/6/9 $71.82 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $238,107 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,842 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 2,885 SF 3/6/9 $73.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,500 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,625 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
3,315 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$71.82 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $238,107 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,842 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$73.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.11 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,500 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,625 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 3,315 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $71.82 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:

5th Floor

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $73.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Métro George V, dans un bel immeuble pierre de taille d'angle, bureaux climatisés en duplex à louer au 4ème et 5ème étage avec ascenceur et balcon filant d'une surface de 576m². CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Un accès privatif dans les parties communes avec deux ascenseurs et escaliers Grands plateaux totalement décloisonnable  Plateau du 4ème étage de 308m² Plateau du 5ème étage de 268m² Cuisine aménagée ouverte à chaque étage Un grand balcon filant au 5ème étage Lumineux  Climatisation Sanitaires avec lave-mains  CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  3-6-9 ans Loyer mensuel : Nous contacter Disponibilité : Immédiate Ascenseur;Accès indépendant;Baie de brassage;Balcon filant;Bureaux cloisonnés;Chauffage collectif;Climatisation;Digicode;Interphone;Cablage informatique;Beaux volumes

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,200 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39832676

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-25

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Vernet, 75008 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
5ème 268 Bureaux 490 96 24/03/2026
TOTAL 576 Bureaux 485 93 18/03/2026
4ème 308 Bureaux 480 90 24/03/2026