Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,270 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $65.94 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $83,750 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,979 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.99 CAD/SF/YR $0.50 CAD/SF/MO $7,602 CAD/YR $633.49 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,270 SF 3/6/9 $65.94 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $83,750 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,979 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - TBD

1st Floor

Size
1,270 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$65.94 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $83,750 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,979 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

1st Floor

Size 1,270 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $65.94 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A deux pas de la place de la République,  dans un très bel immeuble Hausmannien, à louer bureaux de 118 m² au 1er étage avec ascenseur CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE Belle hauteur sous plafond Parties communes récemment rénovées Entrée/accueil Un grand open space sur rue 3 bureaux séparés Cuisine WC avec lave mains Calme et lumineux CONDITIONS FINANCIERES Type de bail : Bail 3/6/9 ans Loyer mensuel: 4 333 € hc Disponibilité:  Après accord PAS DE TVA ;Chauffage individuel gaz;Contrôle d'accès;Cuisine;Digicode;Double exposition;Interphone;Moulures;Open space;Salle de réunion

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,270 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39249280

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Yves Toudic, 75010 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 118 Bureaux 440.68 40
TOTAL 118 Bureaux 441 40
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X