Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
SEC Ardmore Ave & Lower Huntington Rd
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Land For Sale
·
12.60 AC

Investment Highlights
- Near Fort Wayne InternationalAirport
Property Facts
5 Lots Available
Lot
| Price | $479,299 CAD | Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $479,299 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $254,628 CAD | Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $149,781.05 CAD |
| Price | $254,628 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $149,781.05 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $204,302 CAD | Lot Size | 3.10 AC |
| Price Per AC | $65,903.84 CAD |
| Price | $204,302 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $65,903.84 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.10 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $171,350 CAD | Lot Size | 2.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $65,903.88 CAD |
| Price | $171,350 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $65,903.88 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.60 AC |
Lot 6
| Price | $198,430 CAD | Lot Size | 3.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $55,119.53 CAD |
| Price | $198,430 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $55,119.53 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.60 AC |
Description
Near Fort Wayne International Airport Access to Airport Expressway & I-69 Nearby recent projects: BAE; Faurecia; Crown Lift Trucks; Amazon; Pepsi; Sabert and WaterFurnace Zoned RI/RP/C2 Sale price: $599,000 ($16,189/Acre)
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map