Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Au Pont de Saint-Cloud, à vendre, une surface de bureaux de 374m² au bat B CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Accueil Climatisation réversible Open-space et bureaux cloisonnés Cloisonnement amovible  Sanitaires Archives de 50 m²  en sous-sol Parkings en sous-sol disponibles : nous consulter Commerces et restauration à proximité CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Prix de vente net vendeur : 778 186 € HD  Honoraires en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur : 5% hors taxes du prix net vendeur, hors droits  Disponibilité : Immédiate Climatisation réversible;Conciergerie;Digicode;Fibre optique;fitness;RIE;Télésurveillance

Property Facts

Price $1,253,322 CAD
Unit Size 4,025 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 4,026 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 4,025 SF
Price $1,253,322 CAD
Price Per SF $311.38 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $4.67 CAD/SF/YR
  • Listing ID: 39263766

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-30

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92210 Saint-Cloud

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
4ème 374 Bureaux 2080.71 82 16/09/2024
TOTAL 374 Bureaux 2080,71 82 16/09/2024
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.