Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Ensemble immobilier neuf
  • Accès PMR

Executive Summary

Les plateaux sont disponibles à partir de 92 m² jusqu'à plus de 300 m² et offrent une modularité complète grâce à des surfaces nues à cloisonner selon les besoins spécifiques de chaque spécialité : cabinets individuels, centres pluridisciplinaires, laboratoires, kinésithérapie, soins spécialisés. Chaque espace bénéficie d'une climatisation, d'un accès PMR et d'une forte visibilité. Cet ensemble immobilier neuf est pensé pour accueillir un pôle santé moderne et structuré, dans un cadre serein, fonctionnel et conçu pour l'exercice de la santé d'aujourd'hui et de demain. Il constitue une opportunité d'investissement stratégique pour les professionnels libéraux. Situé à Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or, au coeur d'un emplacement résidentiel recherché, à proximité immédiate de Lyon, dans l'Ouest lyonnais.

14 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,474 SF
  • Office
  • $857,972 CAD ($582.07 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 215 SF
  • Office
  • $125,878 CAD ($585.48 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 279 SF
  • Office
  • $160,322 CAD ($574.63 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 322 SF
  • Office
  • $189,130 CAD ($587.36 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 333 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 344 SF
  • Office
  • $201,655 CAD ($586.21 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 355 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 710 SF
  • Office
  • $410,823 CAD ($578.62 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 731 SF
  • Office
  • $423,350 CAD ($579.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 936 SF
  • Office
  • $546,096 CAD ($583.44 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 936 SF
  • Office
  • $547,349 CAD ($584.77 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,485 SF
  • Office
  • $861,730 CAD ($580.29 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,539 SF
  • Office
  • $896,800 CAD ($582.72 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,379 SF
  • Office
  • $1,963,943 CAD ($581.22 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,474 SF Office $857,972 CAD ($582.07 CAD/SF) -
- 215 SF Office $125,878 CAD ($585.48 CAD/SF) -
- 279 SF Office $160,322 CAD ($574.63 CAD/SF) -
- 322 SF Office $189,130 CAD ($587.36 CAD/SF) -
- 333 SF Office Upon Request -
- 344 SF Office $201,655 CAD ($586.21 CAD/SF) -
- 355 SF Office Upon Request -
- 710 SF Office $410,823 CAD ($578.62 CAD/SF) -
- 731 SF Office $423,350 CAD ($579.14 CAD/SF) -
- 936 SF Office $546,096 CAD ($583.44 CAD/SF) -
- 936 SF Office $547,349 CAD ($584.77 CAD/SF) -
- 1,485 SF Office $861,730 CAD ($580.29 CAD/SF) -
- 1,539 SF Office $896,800 CAD ($582.72 CAD/SF) -
- 3,379 SF Office $1,963,943 CAD ($581.22 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,474 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$857,972 CAD ($582.07 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
215 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$125,878 CAD ($585.48 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
279 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$160,322 CAD ($574.63 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
322 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$189,130 CAD ($587.36 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
333 SF

Unit Size
344 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$201,655 CAD ($586.21 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
355 SF

Unit Size
710 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$410,823 CAD ($578.62 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
731 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$423,350 CAD ($579.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
936 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$546,096 CAD ($583.44 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
936 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$547,349 CAD ($584.77 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,485 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$861,730 CAD ($580.29 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,539 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$896,800 CAD ($582.72 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,379 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,963,943 CAD ($581.22 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,474 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $857,972 CAD ($582.07 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 215 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $125,878 CAD ($585.48 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 279 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $160,322 CAD ($574.63 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 322 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $189,130 CAD ($587.36 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 333 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 344 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $201,655 CAD ($586.21 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 355 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 710 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $410,823 CAD ($578.62 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 731 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $423,350 CAD ($579.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 936 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $546,096 CAD ($583.44 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 936 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $547,349 CAD ($584.77 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,485 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $861,730 CAD ($580.29 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,539 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $896,800 CAD ($582.72 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,379 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,963,943 CAD ($581.22 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office
Property Subtype Medical
Building Class C
Floors 3

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38593409

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-28

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69450 Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RdC RDC-NORD local 01-Nord Bureaux 137 3 900 /m² HD.HT A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement local 01-Nord
R+1 R+1-NORD lot 114 Bureaux 87,2 3 900 /m² HD.HT A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement lot 114
R+1 R+1-NORD lot 111 Bureaux 67,6 3 900 /m² HD.HT A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement lot 111
R+1 R+1-NORD lot 115 Bureaux 32,7 3 900 /m² HD.HT A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement lot 115
R+1 R+1-NORD lot 113 Bureaux 30,2 3 900 /m² HD.HT A la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement lot 113