Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Atypique et Idéalement situé, IMMPROVE vous propose à la vente154m² de bureaux repartit sur plusieurs niveaux. Idéal activités mixtes avec possibilité de stockage en rez-de-chaussée. Immeuble ancien . Fibre optique . Neuf/Restructuré . Bon état . RDC Accueil/stockage léger . Entre sol . 1er bureau open space . Salle de réunion . Kitchenette .2 eme Bureaux cloisonnés . Sanitaires privatifs . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Locaux lumineux . Bureaux sous verrière Immeuble indépendant

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 258 SF
  • Office
  • $141,969 CAD ($550.27 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 312 SF
  • Office
  • $171,545 CAD ($549.82 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 764 SF
  • Office
  • $419,990 CAD ($549.73 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 322 SF
  • Office
  • $177,461 CAD ($551.12 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 258 SF Office $141,969 CAD ($550.27 CAD/SF) -
- 312 SF Office $171,545 CAD ($549.82 CAD/SF) -
- 764 SF Office $419,990 CAD ($549.73 CAD/SF) -
- 322 SF Office $177,461 CAD ($551.12 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
258 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$141,969 CAD ($550.27 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
312 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$171,545 CAD ($549.82 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
764 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$419,990 CAD ($549.73 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
322 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$177,461 CAD ($551.12 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 258 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $141,969 CAD ($550.27 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 312 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $171,545 CAD ($549.82 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 764 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $419,990 CAD ($549.73 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 322 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $177,461 CAD ($551.12 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $911,284 CAD
Unit Size 258 - 764 SF
No. Units 4
Total Building Size 1,658 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 38605482

  • Date on Market: 2025-12-01

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 29 MAI 2026 3 700 m² HD Droits d'enregistrement
2 Bureaux 30 MAI 2026 3 700 m² HD Droits d'enregistrement
1 Bureaux 71 MAI 2026 3 700 m² HD Droits d'enregistrement
ENT Bureaux 24 MAI 2026 3 700 m² HD Droits d'enregistrement
Total 154 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.