Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

A VENDRE ! Découvrez cette opportunité d'acquérir des bureaux en rez-de-chaussée entièrement rénovés situés à Saint-Maur-des-Fossés, à seulement 800 mètres de la station de RER A "Le Parc de Saint-Maur". Site clos et sécurisé Ascenseur Parties communes entièrement rénovées Isolation avec doublage des murs Huisseries neuves en double vitrage Fluides climatisation en attente Rénovation peinture murs et plafonds Revêtement de sol au choix Surface RDC : 0 m² Situation/Transports : RER Le Parc de Saint-Maur (A, E) Autoroute A86, A4 RER LE PARC-DE-SAINT-MAUR (RER A - E)

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 713 SF
Price $644,227 CAD
Price Per SF $903.54 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Building Class C
Floors 4
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39127303

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RdcD Bâtiment A Bureaux 66,3 Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 66,3 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X