Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 12,292 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $237,350 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,779 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $71,206 CAD
  • Property Tax:
    $2.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $28,777 CAD/YR $2,398 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: $59,339 CAD
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 12,292 SF Negotiable $19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $237,350 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,779 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
12,292 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $237,350 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,779 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 12,292 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $71,206 CAD
  • Security Deposit: $59,339 CAD
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
12,292 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose : Au cœur de la zone commerciale de Saint-Maximin (+100 enseignes : Darty, Boulanger, Décathlon…), local commercial de 1 142 m² de plain-pied, excellente visibilité D1016, parking 75 places. Caractéristiques : climatisation, HSP 5 m, gaz & élec (tarif jaune), vidéosurveillance, compteurs individuels. Accès : D1016 immédiat, N31, A1 (Paris 1h). Dispo : 01/01/2026. Loyer : 12 372 € HT/HC / mois TF + TOEM : 18 000 € HT/an – Charges preneur – Honoraires preneur. nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410322)

Nearby Major Retailers

Fitness Park Group
Grand Frais
Buffalo Grill
  • Listing ID: 39121292

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-17

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 60740 Saint-Maximin

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCBoutique1142Boutique
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X