Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Proche A43
- Accessibilité optimale
- Parc neuf et dynamique
Features
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $26,349 CAD/YR $2,196 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $1.22 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $14,332 CAD/YR $1,194 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 11,711 SF | Negotiable | $14.59 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,842 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,237 CAD/MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,711 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.59 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,842 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,237 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 11,711 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.59 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
The building is located in the extension of the Lyon Technology Park, within the Urban East park, a dynamic and strategic area for businesses. It has excellent road access via the A43, providing quick access to the main routes of the Lyon metropolitan area. The immediate environment consists of innovative companies and services tailored to the needs of professionals. The recently developed park offers modern infrastructure and clear signage, ensuring optimal accessibility for employees and visitors.
Property Facts
Presented by
"69800 Saint-Priest"
Thanks! Your message was sent.