Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,412 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,585 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,882 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.20 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $7,500 CAD/YR $625.00 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $6,074 CAD/YR $506.18 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor
  • 431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $7,392 CAD/YR HT-HC $616.03 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.20 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $946.39 CAD/YR $78.87 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $766.46 CAD/YR $63.87 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,412 SF 3/6/9 $17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,585 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,882 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 431 SF 3/6/9 $17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $7,392 CAD/YR HT-HC $616.03 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,412 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,585 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,882 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $7,392 CAD/YR HT-HC $616.03 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,412 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.17 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON vous propose dans un parc d'activité neuf un local d'activité d'une surface de 357 m² bénéficiant d'une bonne accessibilité. Ce lot dispose d'une surface d'acticité de plain pied de 317 m² avec une porte sectionnelle de plain pied et des bureaux neufs en mezzanine d'environ 40 m². 3 places de parkings. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès PL - Aérothermes - Aire de Manoeurvre - Câblage RJ45 - Climatisation - Climatisation réversible - Façade bardage double peau - Faux plafond - Hauteur sous plafond : 6.5m - Individuel : - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 3 - Plinthes périphériques - Portes sectionnelles : 4 x 4.5m - Sanitaires privés - Site clos et sécurisé - Tarif Bleu - Structure : métallique - Isolé - Eclairage LED - NRT 2012 - Dalle béton 3 T/m²

Property Facts

Building Size
3,843 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38471654

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-15

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69800 Saint-Priest