Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,637 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $44,596 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,716 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • 2026-06-29
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.85 CAD/SF/YR $0.07 CAD/SF/MO $2,230 CAD/YR $185.81 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,255 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,355 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-29
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.85 CAD/SF/YR $0.07 CAD/SF/MO $3,213 CAD/YR $267.71 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,637 SF Negotiable $16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $44,596 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,716 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - 2026-06-29
1st Floor 3,800 SF Negotiable $16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,255 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,355 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-29

Ground

Size
2,637 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $44,596 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,716 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-29

1st Floor

Size
3,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,255 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,355 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-29

Ground

Size 2,637 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-29

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:

1st Floor

Size 3,800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-29

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON vous propose à la location un local d'activités mixte d'environ 598 m², situé sur la commune de Saint-Priest, au sein d'un site clos et sécurisé. Le bâtiment se compose d'une surface d'activités de 245 m², équipée d'une porte sectionnelle facilitant les accès, et de 353 m² de bureaux aménagés et cloisonnés, répartis sur deux niveaux, offrant un espace de travail confortable et fonctionnel. Une opportunité idéale pour allier stockage, production et bureaux dans un environnement professionnel stratégique ! - Accès PL - Bureaux cloisonnés - Cuisine - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 14 - Portes sectionnelles : - Salle de réunion - Sanitaires privés - Site clos et sécurisé

Property Facts

Building Size
6,437 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39225246

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-27

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69800 Saint-Priest

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HT HCParkingsDisponibilité
RDCLOCAL D'ACTIVITES245 m²
R+1BUREAUX353 m²
TOTAL LOT C6598 m²68 000 €1430/06/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.