Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• -
  • 947 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $17,414 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,451 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $1,666 CAD/YR $138.86 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $1,422 CAD/YR $118.48 CAD/MO
  • -
  • 1,389 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,199 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,850 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $2,451 CAD/YR $204.21 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $1,767 CAD/YR $147.29 CAD/MO
  • -
  • 5,554 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,809 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,151 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $9,672 CAD/YR $805.98 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $17,056 CAD/YR $1,421 CAD/MO
  • Ste BATIMENT M
  • 13,067 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $258,348 CAD/YR HT-HC $21,529 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $22,755 CAD/YR $1,896 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $40,127 CAD/YR $3,344 CAD/MO
  • Ste Bâtiment I - LOT 7
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,639 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,220 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $6,915 CAD/YR $576.23 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.27 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $4,987 CAD/YR $415.61 CAD/MO
  • Ste Bâtiment K - K1
  • 2,971 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,617 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,551 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $5,226 CAD/YR $435.52 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $4,459 CAD/YR $371.59 CAD/MO
  • Ground
  • 6,480 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $134,864 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,239 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.54 CAD/SF/YR $0.63 CAD/SF/MO $48,837 CAD/YR $4,070 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $16,089 CAD/YR $1,341 CAD/MO
  • Ground - LOT 201
  • 2,465 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,416 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’6”
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.06 CAD/SF/YR $0.34 CAD/SF/MO $10,007 CAD/YR $833.90 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $5,655 CAD/YR $471.26 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,727 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $140,017 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,668 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.54 CAD/SF/YR $0.63 CAD/SF/MO $50,703 CAD/YR $4,225 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.48 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $16,704 CAD/YR $1,392 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A
  • 3,412 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,020 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,002 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.34 CAD/SF/MO $13,918 CAD/YR $1,160 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $7,824 CAD/YR $652.00 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A2
  • 4,381 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $79,479 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,623 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.06 CAD/SF/YR $0.34 CAD/SF/MO $17,785 CAD/YR $1,482 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $11,317 CAD/YR $943.05 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 947 SF 3/6/9 $18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $17,414 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,451 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 1,389 SF 3/6/9 $15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,199 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,850 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 5,554 SF 3/6/9 $19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,809 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,151 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste BATIMENT M 13,067 SF 3/6/9 $19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $258,348 CAD/YR HT-HC $21,529 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Bâtiment I - LOT 7 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,639 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,220 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Bâtiment K - K1 2,971 SF 3/6/9 $18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,617 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,551 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 6,480 SF 3/6/9 $20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $134,864 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,239 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - LOT 201 2,465 SF 3/6/9 $15.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,416 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 6,727 SF 3/6/9 $20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $140,017 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,668 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A 3,412 SF 3/6/9 $14.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,020 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,002 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A2 4,381 SF 3/6/9 $18.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $79,479 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,623 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
947 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $17,414 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,451 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
1,389 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,199 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,850 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
5,554 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,809 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,151 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
13,067 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $258,348 CAD/YR HT-HC $21,529 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bâtiment I - LOT 7

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,639 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,220 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bâtiment K - K1

Size
2,971 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,617 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,551 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
6,480 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $134,864 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,239 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 201

Size
2,465 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,416 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
6,727 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $140,017 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,668 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size
3,412 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,020 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,002 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A2

Size
4,381 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $79,479 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,623 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 947 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

-

Size 1,389 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

-

Size 5,554 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste BATIMENT M

Size 13,067 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste Bâtiment I - LOT 7

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste Bâtiment K - K1

Size 2,971 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ground

Size 6,480 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ground - LOT 201

Size 2,465 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’6”

1st Floor

Size 6,727 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size 3,412 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A2

Size 4,381 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons un local mixte composé de 316 m² de bureaux récent et une partie stockage de 90 m² avec une belle hauteur sur la commune de Saint-Priest. Nous sommes sur un parc d'activité récent proposant un ensemble de services dont restauration, services. Des bureaux récent, moderne, proposant de belles prestations en R+1. Bureaux disponible immédiatement, nous contacter pour plus d'informations. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9/12 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Alarme incendie - Câblage RJ45 - Chauffage réversible - Climatisation réversible - Contrôle d'accès - Couverture bac acier - Détecteur de fumées - Digicode - Double vitrage - Eclairage - Eclairage extérieur - Façade bardage double peau - Faux plafond - Fibre optique - Hall accueillant - Hauteur sous plafond : 7 m - Installation électrique existante - Interphone - Luminaires faux plafond - Open Space - Parking Extérieur - Parking Visiteur - Plinthes périphériques - Puissance électrique (KVA) : Tarif Jaune - Terrain bitumé - Type de charpente : Métallique

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index