Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $40,948 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,412 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Arthur Duranson au 06 09 76 09 20 vous propose à la location un local d'activité situés à Saint Priest 69800. Caractéristiques de l'entrepôt : - 300m2 - Idéalement situé (proche des axes majeures) - 5 places de parking Une visite s'impose ! Surface RDC : 300 m² Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $2,409 CAD/YR $200.72 CAD/MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • High Ceilings
  • Ground
  • 12,917 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $231,234 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,270 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.75 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $9,635 CAD/YR $802.89 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $12.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $40,948 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,412 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground 12,917 SF 3/6/9 $17.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $231,234 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,270 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $40,948 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,412 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
12,917 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $231,234 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,270 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • High Ceilings
  • Yard

Ground

Size 12,917 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Arthur Duranson au 06 09 76 09 20 vous propose à la location 1200m2 dont 500m2 de surface commercial sur la Route de Grenoble à Saint-Priest 69800. Le local se compose : - 500m2 de commerce - 500m2 de stockage à l'arrière - 200m2 de bureau Le local dispose d'environ 40 places de parking. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour plus d'informations ! Une visite s'impose ! Surface RDC : 1200 m² Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39697244

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69800 Saint-Priest

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Locaux Commerciaux 1 200 Immédiate 120 m²/an/ HT/HC 5 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILC Indice des Loyers Commerciaux Trimestriel d'avance
Total 1 200 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.