Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 11,754 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.54 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,859 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,238 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $32,686 CAD/YR $2,724 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.35 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $15,888 CAD/YR $1,324 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 11,754 SF Negotiable $14.54 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,859 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,238 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
11,754 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.54 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,859 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,238 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,754 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.54 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Eol commercialise à Saint-Priest, dans un parc d'activités récent, proximité Parilly, un lot d'activités de 1092 m² composé de 190 m² de bureaux, 904 m² d'entrepôt ainsi que 16 places de stationnement et deux portes sectionnelles de plain-pied. Porte plain-pied 4m x 4,5 m Hauteur : 7 m Accès de plain-pied : 2 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Voierie lourde Informatique : Plinthes périphériques

Property Facts

Building Size
11,754 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497388

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69800 Saint-Priest

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.